Konečné výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 13. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1.kolo	2.kolo	3.kolo	4.kolo	5.kolo	6.kolo	7.kolo	8.kolo	9.kolo	10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo	13. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	6301,68	783,78	790,41	199,15	831,26	807,81	732,14	778,19	  0,00	517,62	552,76	759,94	785,31	764,98
 2	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	4300,33	399,47	558,99	180,00	564,68	579,49	  0,00	335,88	534,59	520,58	202,52	394,91	566,51	576,02
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	3764,80	560,59	536,81	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	178,70	358,14	572,25	393,24	550,59	411,65	381,53
 4	OK Roztoky			ROZ	3357,52	367,12	457,39	199,35	351,83	368,96	165,79	380,85	184,15	524,63	609,33	171,62	297,41	  0,00
 5	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	3021,02	368,92	413,72	  0,00	205,18	369,36	  0,00	406,88	400,33	424,92	  0,00	208,72	212,94	423,95
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	2558,97	445,22	364,48	  0,00	  0,00	193,80	  0,00	210,76	  0,00	203,36	468,25	214,84	323,26	328,80
 7	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	2310,96	207,74	340,12	201,50	412,03	400,66	202,36	200,00	180,00	311,85	214,64	199,03	209,05	214,87
 8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1710,21	  0,00	307,42	111,78	142,70	345,13	  0,00	157,62	124,32	163,57	200,00	174,83	198,00	163,64
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1298,94	123,85	213,34	  0,00	269,68	280,83	  0,00	  0,00	 56,00	191,26	  0,00	 42,58	121,40	  0,00
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 425,33	  0,00	 66,38	102,79	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	111,90	144,26	  0,00    0,00	  0,00	0,00
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 189,07	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00    0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	189,07	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00


	Dorost					Celkem	1.kolo	2.kolo	3.kolo	4.kolo	5.kolo	6.kolo	7.kolo	8.kolo	9.kolo	10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo	13. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2228,19	302,31	297,40	279,85	 99,57	203,27	164,99	165,98	173,66	203,86	203,86	312,88	321,23	306,80
 2	OK Roztoky			ROZ	1102,05	  0,00	  0,00	153,18	 96,53	 97,62	  0,00	104,21	  0,00	112,50	107,43	208,77	221,81	 88,83
 3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1033,24	 94,42	 91,20	106,40	203,90	205,54	 90,00	 80,56	106,15	107,19	  0,00	 91,97	 93,14	116,50
 4	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 723,28	 75,59	129,43	 68,35	 65,76	 41,65	  0,00	 79,06	100,19	  0,00	 79,00	  0,00	125,90	 42,98
 5	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 706,81	 59,55	 24,84	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 90,00	139,00	178,66	 55,97	 61,28	 60,24	 62,11	  0,00
 6	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 679,44	 80,00	 88,72	109,02	  0,00	  0,00	 73,53	 73,53	 84,64	 90,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	 16,79
 7	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 671,24	 98,61	 95,50	111,13	  0,00	 91,50	  0,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	184,50
 8	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 557,86	  0,00	180,00	197,86	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 389,20	 71,75	 67,62	 67,85	  0,00	 25,87	  0,00 	  0,00	  0,00	 67,40	 88,71	  0,00 	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 355,78	  0,00	  0,00	115,78	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 177,31	  0,00	  0,00	 93,11	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
12	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	  73,71	  0,00	  3,74	 10,34	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 59,63	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00


	Dospělí					Celkem	1.kolo	2.kolo	3.kolo	4.kolo	5.kolo	6.kolo	7.kolo	8.kolo	9.kolo	10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo	13. kolo
 1	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1629,31	177,81	 89,05	285,21	292,24	261,35	 97,64	204,86	189,04	  0,00	  0,00	 75,66	121,16	 68,85
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1587,54	 98,92	187,49	221,92	119,16	163,79	190,00	  0,00	 35,13	 84,12	 96,23	243,39	289,99	171,80
 3	SK Kamenice			KAM	1421,33	101,07	107,78	176,95	203,37	183,74	  0,00	 77,75	 81,82	  0,00	 97,22	330,53	196,69	121,20
 4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 916,63	110,01	144,27	157,21	  0,00	106,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	101,56	 90,00	 97,82	101,84	 97,00
 5	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 750,98	  0,00	  0,00	 68,87	 65,51	  0,00	  0,00	227,01	  0,00	 79,04	100,00	 72,59	137,96	  0,00
 6	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 502,89	118,64	  0,00	130,51	 45,07	  0,00	  0,00	132,75	 75,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 367,29	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,94	100,00	  0,00	114,32	 71,03	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 183,59	  0,00	 97,21	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 86,38
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 141,93	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 73,71	 68,22	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 109,14	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	109,14	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  80,00	  0,00 	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
12	Sokol Tehov			TEH	  78,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 78,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00